Albo istruttori

Direttore     
Maurizio BELLINASO
-------
Mentori
Marco BORETTISingle Hand Classic
Robert John GILLESPIEDouble Hand
Edoardo PAGANIFly Casting Competition
Single Handed RodDoule Handed Rod
Nome e Cognome, Club, CittClassic ClubEVOClassic ClubEVOIstruttore Base
Conseguito, RinnovoConseguito, RinnovoConseguito, RinnovoConseguito, RinnovoConseguito
Graziano Aceti2010
Fly Angling Club Parma
Parma
-------
Daniele Avella2016
Fly Angling Club Mosca Club d'Italia Milano
Milano
-------
Sergio Baiguera2017
P.a.m. Gabiano
Borgo San Giacomo
-------
Mario Ballerini 2007
Club Pesca a Mosca Brescia
Brescia
-------
Vladimiro Bandera 20162004
Cue de Rat Berghem
Verdello
-------
Giorgio Barbieri2016
Mosca club Bergamo
Ghisalba
-------
Andrea Barbotti2012
Ticini Linea
Turbigo
-------
Maurizio Bellinaso20151993
Fly Anglers Parma
Parma
-------
Gianfederico Bellini2018
Club Pesca a Mosca Brescia
Brescia
-------
Corrado Benassi 201620182006
Fly Casting Club Reggio Emilia
Reggio Emilia
-------
Ilio Bez20162000
Fly Anglers Parma
Parma
-------
Ivan Bianchetti1993
Club Pesca a Mosca Brescia
Brescia
-------
Alberto Bringhenti 20152003
Fly Angling Club Mosca Club d'Italia Milano
Milano
-------
Gianni Broll2015
Trentino Fly club
Trento
-------
Tiziano Broll2015
Trentino Fly club
Trento
-------
Diego Bucci2016
Fly Casting Club Reggio Emilia
Reggio Emilia
-------
Luigi Paolo Busnelli20152012
Fly Angling Club Brianteo
Giussano
-------
Renato Carpi20162010
Fly Angling Club Parma
Parma
-------
Federico Cascioli2015
Fly Angling Club Mosca Club d'Italia Milano
Milano
-------
Arrigo Cinoni1993
Fishing Club Monte Bronzone
Sarnico
-------
Galeazzo Conti1996
Fly Angling Club Mosca Club d'Italia Milano
Milano
-------
Marco Corni2018
Cue de Rat Berghem
Verdello
-------
Giorgio Corti2012
Fly Angling Club Brianteo
Giussano
-------
Adriano Costardi2000
Cue de Rat Berghem
Verdello
-------
Loris Cristoni2016
C.P.M. Fly Modena
Modena
-------
Ivano De Sensi20162010
Fly Angling Club Brianteo
Giussano
-------
Marco Dellanoce2018
Fly Club Vallecamonica
Darfo Boario Terme
-------
Diego Facchinetti1993
Fishing Club Monte Bronzone
Sarnico
-------
Paolo Fornasari 1995
Mosca Club Piacenza
Piacenza
-------
Alessio Fortunati2004
Fly Angling Club Brianteo
Giussano
-------
Emanuel Fratelli2012
Mosca club Bergamo
Ghisalba
-------
Gianni Furiosi1994
Fly Angling Club Lecco
Lecco
-------
Stefano Gambarelli2016
Fly Casting Club Reggio Emilia
Reggio Emilia
-------
Adriano Gardumi 20152007
Trentino Fly Club
Trento
-------
Antonino Graziano20162012
Pescatori a Mosca Lodi
Lodi
-------
Marco Guerra 20161993
Fly Anglers Parma
Parma
-------
Giulio Guerreschi1994
Fly Angling Club Lecco
Lecco
-------
Paolo Lorini2015
Fly Angling Club Mosca Club d'Italia Milano
Milano
-------
Sandro Manto2000
Fish & Fly Orobie
Bergamo
-------
Gianmarco Marvasi2000
Fly Anglers Parma
Parma
-------
Fabio Mauri 2010
Club Pesca a Mosca Brescia
Brescia
-------
Giuseppe Messina201620152012
Pescatori a Mosca Lodi
Lodi
-------
Giovanni Molossi2016
Fly Anglers Parma
Parma
-------
Mauro Montermini 2006
Fly Casting Club Reggio Emilia
Reggio Emilia
-------
Clinio Nanetti20162010
Fly Angling Club Parma
Parma
-------
Alex Nava2010
Fly Anglers Parma
Parma
-------
Giancarlo Nobili20152010
Fly Angling Club Brianteo
Giussano
-------
Fabrizio Oliva 1993
Club Pesca a Mosca Brescia
Brescia
-------
Pietro Palladino1997
Fly Angling Club Mosca Club d'Italia Milano
Milano
-------
Antonello Panza20162004
Fish & Fly Orobie
Bergamo
-------
Massimo Pasturenzi2015
Pescatori a Mosca Lodi
Lodi
-------
Roberto Pedrazzini2015
Pescatori a Mosca Lodi
Lodi
-------
Mario Perico 20161995
Cue de Rat Berghem
Verdello
-------
Roberto Pizzarotti20162010
Fly Anglers Parma
Parma
-------
Roberto Pompili2010
Fly Angling Club Parma
Parma
-------
Matteo Pregnolato20162012
Pescatori a Mosca Lodi
Lodi
-------
Alessio Quarantini2016
Cue de Rat Berghem
Verdello
-------
Davide Quarti20162004
Fish & Fly Orobie
Bergamo
-------
Andrea Ravasi20152012
Fly Angling Club Brianteo
Giussano
-------
Pierangelo Ripoldi2004
Ticini Linea
Turbigo
-------
Giuseppe Santomauro20152010
Fly Angling Club Brianteo
Giussano
-------
Giuseppe Savino2015
Fly Angling Club Mosca Club d'Italia Milano
Milano
-------
Massimo Scomparin2010
Mosca Club Treviso
Dosson di Casier
-------
Giacomo Situra2017
P.a.m. Gabiano
Borgo San Giacomo
-------
Alessandro Tanzi2016
Fly Anglers Parma
Parma
-------
Luca Testa2016
Cue de Rat Berghem
Verdello
-------
Alessandro Valente2016
Mosca club Bergamo
Ghisalba
-------
Roberto Vallisa1995
Mosca Club Piacenza
Piacenza
-------
Osvaldo Velo 1985
Tuscia Fly Club
Soriano nel Cimino